RACE TO 7





















































































1 #REF! 7




































G 1 11/5/2009 14:00





































16 #REF! 3






























3 Standlbauer Petra (AUT)

7 Standlbauer Petra (AUT)





Bryant Brittany (CAN) 7

























G 20 11/6/2009 12:30
G 9 11/5/2009 19:15




G 13 11/5/2009 19:15

























L 16 7 Samia Konishi (JPN)

1 Catalam Elena (GUA)





Tabalada Amerindia (NCA) 1

































8 #REF! 1




































G 2 11/5/2009 14:00






















7 Samia Konishi (JPN)

7 Samia Konishi (JPN)








9 #REF! 7





Bryant Brittany (CAN) 2






















































G 25 11/6/2009 16:00
G 21 11/6/2009 14:15
















G 23 11/6/2009 14:15






















































L 23 2 Bryant Brittany (CAN)

5 Miller Briana (USA)








6 #REF! 7





Keng Chun Lin (TPE) 7




























G 3 11/5/2009 14:00





































11 #REF! 5






























7 Miller Briana (USA)

7 Miller Briana (USA)





Keng Chun Lin (TPE) 7

























G19 11/6/2009 12:30
G 10 11/5/2009 19:15




G 14 11/5/2009 19:15

























L 15 3 Jaynes Nicole (USA)

4 Flores Glenda (NCA)





Khodjeva Kamila (BEL) 5















Samia Konishi (JPN)
















4 #REF! 7








Keng Chun Lin (TPE)


























G 4 11/5/2009 14:00















RACE TO 9
















13 #REF! 4














G 29




























RACE TO 9

11/7/2009 11:30
G 27





























SEMIFINAL
11/7/2009 9:00




























G 28 SEMIFINAL

G 30 FINAL



















3 #REF! 7








11/7/2009 9:00

11/7/2009 14:30






















G 5 11/5/2009 14:00











W 29

L 28



Wangner Anja (GER)
















14 #REF! 6








Lovely Liz (USA)




















0 Valverde Heidi (CRC)

7 Valverde Heidi (CRC)





Jaynes Nicole (USA) 6

























G 18 11/6/2009 12:30
G 11 11/5/2009 19:15




G 15 11/5/2009 19:15

























L 14 7 Khodjeva Kamila (BEL)

5 Rivera Javiera (NCA)





Wangner Anja (GER) 7

































5 #REF! 2




































G 6 11/5/2009 14:00






















3 Khodjeva Kamila (BEL)

7 Khodjeva Kamila (BEL)








12 #REF! 7





Wangner Anja (GER) 2






















































G 26 11/6/2009 16:00
G 22 11/6/2009 14:15
















G 24 11/6/2009 14:15















































FRAN CRIMI



L 24 7 Wangner Anja (GER)

2 Garcia Karen (NCA)








7 #REF! 6





Lovely Liz (USA) 7






TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR


















G 7 11/5/2009 14:00














EDUARDO ROBAYO



















10 #REF! 7














SPORT DIRECTOR












7 Garcia Karen (NCA)

7 Garcia Karen (NCA)





Samia Konishi (JPN) 5










RAYMUNDO PERALTA











G 17 11/6/2009 12:30
G 12 11/5/2009 19:15




G 16 11/5/2009 19:15







G= GAME / JUEGO
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT











L 13 2 Tablada Amerindia (NCA)

1 Guevara Ana F. (NIC)





Lovely Liz (USA) 7







W= WINNER / GANADOR
VICTOR MADURO



















2 #REF! 7











L= LOOSER / PERDEDOR
TECHNICAL CONSULTANT


















G 8 11/5/2009 14:00





































15 #REF! 1