11/5/2009 10:30















































G 1 #REF! 9









































3 Ñurinda Carlos (NIC)

9 Ñurinda Carlos (NIC)
1 32 #REF! 5

Norio Ogawa (JPN) 6





































G 40 11/6/2009 9:00
G 17 11/5/2009 15:45
11/5/2009 10:30
G 25 11/5/2009 17:30



































L 32 9 Saris Ivar (NED)

5 Pera Nick (NZL)
G 16 #REF! 6

Burford Phil (GBR) 9





























9 Saris Ivar (NED)

9 Saris Ivar (NED)








2 17 #REF! 9





Burford Phil (GBR) 9

























G 49 11/6/2009 12:30
G 45 11/6/2009 10:45








11/5/2009 10:30




G 41 11/6/2009 10:45

























L 42 3 Garcia Marcos (NIC)

8 Laszlo Daniel (HUN)








G 8 #REF! 3




Tafoya Nick (USA) 5


































9 Laszlo Daniel (HUN)

9 Laszlo Daniel (HUN)
3 25 #REF! 9

Tafoya Nick (USA) 9




































G 39 11/6/2009 9:00
G 18 11/5/2009 15:45
11/5/2009 10:30
G 26 11/5/2009 17:30





















4 Saris Ivar (NED)

9 Saris Ivar (NED)








L 31 5 Bucais McEarl (CAN)

5 Hernandez Alex (GUA)
G 9 #REF! 5

Telleria Jhon (NIC) 4





Burford Phil (GBR) 3





































4 24 #REF! 9

























G 57 11/6/2009 16:00
G 55 11/6/2009 14:15
















11/5/2009 10:30








G 53 11/6/2009 14:15





































G 5 #REF! 5

























L 53 9 Burford Phil (GBR)

5 Tafoya Nick (USA)









9 Edward Ikhwan Sandaja (IND)

9 Edward Ikhwan Sandaja (IND)
5 28 #REF! 9

Garcia Marcos (NIC) 9





Chinakhov Rusian (RUS) 9






RACE TO 11
















G 38 11/6/2009 9:00
G 19 11/5/2009 15:45
11/5/2009 10:30
G 27 11/5/2009 17:30








RACE TO 11
















L 30 8 Cheng Chieh Liu (TPE)

0 Robertson Peter (RSA)
G 12 #REF! 9

Woodward Skyler (USA) 7

























8 Engel Jesse (USA)

7 Edward Ikhwan Sandaja (IND)








6 21 #REF! 1





Garcia Marcos (NIC) 0

























G 50 11/6/2009 12:30
G 46 11/6/2009 10:45








11/5/2009 10:30




G 42 11/6/2009 10:45

























L 41 9 Tafoya Nick (USA)

9 Engel Jesse (USA)







G 13 #REF! 9





Chinakhov Rusian (RUS) 9















Burford Phil (GBR)

















9 Engel Jesse (USA)

6 Monje Ryner (CRC)
7 20 #REF! 1

Chinakhov Rusian (RUS) 9








Chinakhov Rusian (RUS)



























G 37 11/6/2009 9:00
G 20 11/5/2009 15:45
11/5/2009 10:30
G 28 11/5/2009 17:30





































L 29 2 Rivera Jorge (NIC)

9 Engel Jesse (USA)
G 4 #REF! 9

Tevez Cristopher (PER) 6















11/7/2009 11:30
11/7/2009 9:00
























8 29 #REF! 7












11/7/2009 9:00
11/7/2009 17:00
G 61 SEMIFINAL
G 60
























11/5/2009 12:15












G 59 SEMIFINAL
G 62 FINAL






























G 3 #REF! 9










































9 Arias Luis (PER)

2 Spence Ryan (CAN)
9 30 #REF! 5

Rivera Jorge (NIC) 7





































G 36 11/6/2009 9:00
G 21 11/5/2009 15:45
11/5/2009 12:15
G 29 11/5/2009 17:30










W 61


L 59



Kuei Min Lin (TPE)
















L 28 6 Tevez Cristopher (PER)

9 Arias Luis (PER)
G 14 #REF! 5

Nölle Stefan (GER) 9








Nölle Stefan (GER)




















9 Shuffet Landon (USA)

3 Arias Luis (PER)








10 19 #REF! 9





Nölle Stefan (GER) 9

























G 51 11/6/2009 12:30
G 47 11/6/2009 10:45








11/5/2009 12:15




G 43 11/6/2009 10:45

























L 44 7 Crockett Brendan (USA)

9 Shuffet Landon (USA)








G 6 #REF! 9





Lechner Maximilian (AUT) 8


































9 Shuffet Landon (USA)

9 Shuffet Landon (USA)
11 27 #REF! 3

Cheng Chieh Liu (TPE) 6





































G 35 11/6/2009 9:00
G 22 11/5/2009 15:45
11/5/2009 12:15
G 30 11/5/2009 17:30






















8 Lechner Maximilian (AUT)

7 Shuffet Landon (USA)








L 27 1 Woodward Skyler (USA)

2 Wiles Harry Alfred (RSA)
G 11 #REF! 9

Lechner Maximilian (AUT) 9





Nölle Stefan (GER) 9





































12 22 #REF! 3

























G 58 11/6/2009 16:00
G 56 11/6/2009 14:15
















11/5/2009 12:15








G 54 11/6/2009 14:15





































G 7 #REF! 9
























L 54 9 Kuei Min Lin (TPE)

9 Lechner Maximilian (AUT)









9 Satoshi Aoki (JPN)

9 Satoshi Aoki (JPN)
13 26 #REF! 7

Bucais McEarl (CAN) 7





Kuei Min Lin (TPE) 7





























G 34 11/6/2009 9:00
G 23 11/5/2009 15:45
11/5/2009 12:15
G 31 11/5/2009 17:30





































L 26 3 Telleria Jhon (NIC)

0 Moncada Jose (HON)
G 10 #REF! 9

Crockett Brendan (USA) 9














FRAN CRIMI












5 Satoshi Aoki (JPN)

9 Satoshi Aoki (JPN)








14 23 #REF! 3





Crockett Brendan (USA) 6






G= GAME / JUEGO

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR











G 52 11/6/2009 12:30
G 48 11/6/2009 10:45








11/5/2009 12:15




G 44 11/6/2009 10:45






W= WINNER / GANADOR

EDUARDO ROBAYO











L 43 9 Lechner Maximilian (AUT)

1 Flores Manuel (NIC)








G 15 #REF! 5





Kuei Min Lin (TPE) 9






L= LOOSER / PERDEDOR

SPORT DIRECTOR




















9 Flores Manuel (NIC)

7 Rivas Israel (NIC)
15 18 #REF! 9

Saris Ivar (NED) 7














RAYMUNDO PERALTA



















G 33 11/6/2009 9:00
G 24 11/5/2009 15:45
11/5/2009 12:15
G 32 11/5/2009 17:30














TECHNICAL ASSISTANT



















L 25 5 Norio Ogawa (JPN)

9 Flores Manuel (NIC)
G 2 #REF! 9

Kuei Min Lin (TPE) 9














VICTOR MADURO



























16 31 #REF! 4


















TECHNICAL CONSULTANT